Donors

 

Donations as of   12/30/2017

Donor Level                        Donor Name

Little Blue Penguin Club

SN/LCPL Sean Nelson Baker
ET1 Bill Caton
ETN3 Alex Decess
RM3 Jim Evans
RM1 Dennis “Geek” Hayden
AT2 Skip Johnson
CWO Robert Kniese
RMC Harold MacPherson
RM3 Debbie Maffin
RM2 John “Muff” Maffin
ETC George Parker
RM3/Civ Daniel Parkin
RM1 Butch Suchland
RMC O. “Tom” Thompson
RM2/JO2 Thomas Wilborn

  Donor Level                     Donor Name

        OAEA Communicator Club Level

                                                            OAEA Communicators Group

        Emperor Club Level

                                                            Baker, Billy-Ace

        Silver Adelie Club Level

                                                            2006 Reunion Committee

                                                            2008 Reunion Committee

                                                            2014 Reunion Committee

                                                            2016 OAEA New England Reunion

                                                            Biery, Roger

                                                            OAEA-NE Chapter

                                                            Oona, Henn

                                                            Peterson, David

                                                            Splain, Vincent

   VX6 Para Rescue Team
Billy-Ace Baker

   ET1 Daniel Bolton

       Gold Adelie Club Level

                                                            Buehler, Cyril

                                                            Cordes, Fauno

                                                            Herman, Andrew

                                                            OAEA-GC Chapter

                                                            Reed, Dale

                                                            Reynolds, Paula

                                                            Soulia, George

   ET1 Richard Everett

        Bronze Adelie Club Level

                                                           2010 Memory Book Donors

                                                          Ainley, David

                                                          Baker, Jamie

                                                          Baker, Sean

                                                          Baker, Tracey

                                                          Barnard, Richard

                                                          Bethea, Joe

                                                          Blankenship, John

                                                          Bolt, Ron

                                                          Bourgeois, William

                                                          Boyer, Robert

                                                          Bracken, Harold

                                                          Brow, Robert

                                                          Brown, Rodger

                                                          Bush, Carl

                                                          Cabrera, Quirino

                                                          Capozzoli, Albert

                                                          Clough, John

                                                          Cockrill, Millard

                                                          Conklin, Harold

                                                          Cornwell, Jim

                                                          Cox, Lynne

                                                          Cunningham, Clair

                                                          Damvelt, Karen

                                                          Dewald, Bruce

                                                          Dieckhoff, Charlotte

                                                          Diller, Marty & Bev

                                                          Dostal, W.

                                                          Dunn, Thomas

                                                          Durham, Sr., James

                                                          Eblen, Ruth

                                                          Ellena, Eugene

                                                          Emick, John

                                                          Epperly, Robert

                                                          Everett, Richard

                                                          Fazio, Bill

                                                          Flesner, Harold

                                                          Gerrish, Samuel

                                                          Gibbs, Maurice

                                                          Gillens, Sarah

                                                          Giro, John

                                                          Giro, Mary

                                                          Grass, Donna

                                                          Grimes, Paul

                                                          Hall, Richard

                                                          Halpern, Barry

                                                          Hamblin, Edwin & Linda

                                                          Hames, Winters

                                                          Hand, Ernest

                                                          Harmon, Charles

                                                          Hartford, Charles

                                                          Hartman, Janet

                                                          Hartman, Susan

                                                          Hendry, John

                                                          Henley, Elizabeth

                                                          Henley, Joseph

                                                          Henry, Kenneth

                                                          Herr, Arthur

                                                          Hickey, John

                                                          Higdon, John

                                                          Holloway, Phil

                                                          Hood, Elaine

                                                         Jernigan, Laura

                                                         Johnson, Robert

                                                          Judd, Robert

                                                          Kees, Billy

                                                          Konrad, Bradley

                                                          Konrad, Kerry

                                                          Konrad, Robert

                                                          Konrad, Robert

                                                          Lahtinen, Peter

                                                          Landy, James

                                                          Landy, Pamela

                                                          Lenkey, John

                                                          Lindberg, Arthur

                                                          Livermore, Gerald

                                                          Loper, Gene

                                                          McGraw, Theresa

                                                          Morton, John

                                                          Mourlas, James

                                                          Mull, Jr., William

                                                          Munson, Evelyn

                                                          Nero, Leonard

                                                          Northrup, David

                                                          Norwood, Raymond

                                                          OAEA New England

                                                          OAEA-Southern California

                                                          O’Donnell, William

                                                          Olsen, Don

                                                          O’Neal, Jerry

                                                          Owler, Robert

                                                          Panehal, Paul

                                                          Phillips, Elmer

                                                          Rouzer, William

                                                          Smith, Herschel

                                                          Smith, Walter

                                                          Snow, Laura

                                                          Snyder, Mary

                                                          Spaulding, Richard

                                                          Spencer, Erwin

                                                          Startz, Donna

                                                          Tamplet, Walter

                                                          Taylor, William

                                                          Tobey, Susan

                                                          Toney, Philip

                                                          Trimpi, Michael

                                                          Van Reeth, Eugene

                                                          Verba, Sheila and Cheryl

                                                          Walsh, Michael

                                                          Werner, Alexander

                                                          Whitehead, Eugene

                                                          Yow, Maxine

                                                          Zinser, Richard

RM1 John “Stinky” Bowling
CIV Robert “Bio Bob” Boyd
ET1 John Boyda
CWO Bob Conner
LCDR Douglas Dixon
RM2 Andrew Herman
RM2/R. F. Kiser
ET1 James Mortier
CWO Choyce Pruitt
RMC William Ryan
RM2 Karl Sackman
LT Frank Stokes
RM2 Philip Toney
RM1 John Lamont West
RMC/Civ Noah White
RM1 Howard “Guhor” Wick
RM1 Terrance “Zeek” Zapp

To download an AOEA Donation Form CLICK HERE

Old Antarctic Explorers Association - © 2017 Frontier Theme